Teacher Office Hours

 

Teacher Name Office Hours
PreK
Ferogh Wednesday 9:30-10:30am
Erra Tuesday 10-11am; Friday 2-3pm
Louis-Charles Daily 12-1pm; 2-3pm
Lopez Wednesday Friday 5-6pm
Kindergarten
Arroyo Wednesday 10-11am; Thursday 3-4pm
Flores Tuesday 5-6pm; Wednesday 11am-12pm
Sondheim Monday 3-4pm; Wednesday 9-10am
Spraggins Monday 3-4pm; Tuesday 8:30-9:30am
Cherry Friday 10-11am
1st
Aldrich Tuesday 1:30-2:30 pm
O’Connor Tuesday 1:30-2:30 pm
Spohn Tuesday 1:30-2:30 pm
Stapley Tuesday 1:30-2:30 pm
Fischer Tuesday 1:30-2:30 pm
Cicala Tuesday 1:30-2:30 pm
Torrico Tuesday 11am-12pm; Thursday 10-11am
2nd
Aspacio Wednesday 10-11am
Hambin Monday 1:15-2:15pm; Wednesday 11am-12pm
Holland Wednesday 11am -12pm
Klapper Wednesday 10-11am
Groh Friday 10-11am
3rd
Everdale Wednesday 8-9am
Hyatt Wednesday 5-6pm
Umila Thursday 10-11am
Welsh Wednesday 4-5pm
4th
Barrett Tuesday 11:30am-12:30pm; Wednesday 11:30am-12:30pm
Cornacchio Tuesday 2-3pm; Thursday 3:30-4:30pm
Metz Monday 10-11 am; Wednesday 4-5pm
Mejia Monday 1-2pm; Wednesday 4pm-5pm
Osmulski Tuesday 1-2pm; Thursday 1-2pm
Valcourt Monday 4-5pm; Wednesday 1-2pm
Shonerd Monday 9-10am; Tuesday 2-3 pm
5th
Aune Tuesday 11am-12pm; Wednesday 1-2pm
Gelston Tuesday 11am-12pm
Gwynn Daily 2-3pm
White Daily 10-11am; 2-3pm
Edwards Daily 10-11am; 2-3pm
Calderon Wednesday 1-2pm
Specials
Library Pippins Monday & Thursday 10:30am-11:30am
Music Roane Tuesday 3-4 pm
Music Nice Monday 10-11am
PE Brown Wednesday 3-4pm
PE Batten Tuesday 10-11am
Science Bouton Tuesday 10-11am
Art Norrbom Monday & Wednesday 2-3pm
Art Sitron Monday 2-3pm
FLES Kuncar Tuesday 9-10am; Thursday 5-6pm
FLES Reyes Tuesday 9:30-10:30am; Wednesday 12-1 pm
Support Roles
Reading Ray Wednesday 1:30-2:30pm
Reading Leahey Tuesday 1-2pm; Wednesday 10-11am
Reading Lebedeker Tuesday 11am-12pm; Wednesday 1-2pm
Reading Steinhoff Tuesday 1:30-2:30pm
Reading Andrews Wednesday 10-11am
Math Coach Fay Wednesday 4-5pm
Math Coach Jackson Wednesday 5:30-6:30pm
EL Hainer Monday 9-10am
EL Mulrooney Wednesday 2-3pm
Psychologist Kim Monday & Wednesday-Friday 9-10am; 2-3pm
Social Worker Abbott Monday & Tuesday 9-10am
Counselor Purugganan Monday, Wednesday, Friday 1-2pm
Resource to the Gifted Kinsler Monday & Tuesday 10-11am